Next

Micro Mini SFP Media Converter 20km

1,520.00
Media Converter 10/100/1000

Gigabytes Media Converter

1,899.00

Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single-Mode Single Fiber SC to RJ45, up to 25KM

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Category:
Trust Badge Image

Description

► 1-port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 with auto MDI / MDI-X function
► 1 SC Port, 100Base-FX or 1000Base-X dual mode (auto-detection)
► Micro type design
► Supporting full-duplex and half-duplex and its auto-sensed
► Support 9k jumbo frame
► Supporting auto-sense of MDI/MDI-X, facilitating system commissioning and installation
► Options in single mode dual fiber, multi-mode dual fiber, and single mode in single fiber

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Gigabytes Media Converter”

Your email address will not be published.

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping