Next

Micro Mini SFP Media Converter 20km

1,520.00
Next Product Image

Gigabytes Media Converter

1,899.00

Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single-Mode Single Fiber SC to RJ45, up to 25KM

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Category:
Trust Badge Image

Description

► 1-port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 with auto MDI / MDI-X function
► 1 SC Port, 100Base-FX or 1000Base-X dual mode (auto-detection)
► Micro type design
► Supporting full-duplex and half-duplex and its auto-sensed
► Support 9k jumbo frame
► Supporting auto-sense of MDI/MDI-X, facilitating system commissioning and installation
► Options in single mode dual fiber, multi-mode dual fiber, and single mode in single fiber

Additional information

Weight 1 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Gigabytes Media Converter”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping